Teilnehmer Training 06.01.2019

Nr. Kart
Fahrer Team Bestzeit
         
01 31 Niclas K****  Flora Apotheke Castrop-Rauxel 01:30.19
02 32 André-Nelson Marten Inglorious Basterds   01:30.45
03 28 Niclas K**** Flora Apotheke Castrop-Rauxel  01:30.60
04 29 Niklas Steinhaus  CONTI-Kart 01:30.91
05 19 Martin Hebisch Team Lotus  01:30.95
06 34 Alex Fielenbach Eckis Reifenservice 01:30.97
07 31 Dario Raschat CONTI-Kart  01:31.03
08 19 Dirk Stach Team Lotus 01:31.05
09 14 Dirk Stach Team Lotus 01:31.06
10 35 Torsten Krügell n.n.  01:31.11
11 38 Luca Eichenberg Team Klebehase  01:31.13
12 36 Alex Fielenbach Eckis Reifenservice  01:31.20
13 28 Dario Raschat CONTI-Kart  01:31.24
14 14 Martin Hebisch Team Lots  01:31.43
15 6 Trsten Kratz Team Klebehase  01:31.56
16 5 Christian Böhm CONTI-Kart  01:31.57
17 1 Sebastian Ludwig Kkrämer Racing Kart Team  01:31.57
18 22 Guido Schuchert Team Lots  01:31.61
19 20 Marcus Schmitz n.n.  01:31.83
20 8 Marcel Mönch Team Klebehase 01:31.87
21 26 Ulf Wickop n.n.  01:31.87
22 2 Michel Boensmann RennSchnecken  01:32.12
23 5 David Fernandez CONTI-Kart  01:32.17
24 16 Frank Wallner Inglorious Basterds  01:32.31
25 21 Christian Böhm CONTI-Kart  01:32.42
26 38 Marc Bröcker Renn Schnecken  01:32.54
27 27 Detlev Abendroth Team Lotus  01:32.54
28 37 Marc Bröcker RennSchnecken  01:32.59
29 33 Michael Cronjäger Team Klebehase 01:32.62
30 25 Tobias Mickan Team Klebehase  01:32.63
31 34 Tim Klose Just4Fun  01:32.75
32 17 Daniel Domanski Just4Fun  01:32.77
33 7 Gerrit Scheil Just4Fun  01:32.86
34 1 Robin Schmiereck Just4Fun  01:32.86
35 30 Robin Schmiereck Just4Fun  01:32.92
36 39 Heiko Eichenberg Team Klebehase  01:32.94
37 27 Dennis Gnyp IAG Racing  01:33.06
38 13  Daniel Schwerfeld/ Marcel Brenner  Inglorious Basterds  01:33.19
39 11 Dennis Schmithausen IAG Racing 01:33.22
40 24 Daniel Funken Team Klebehase 01:33.42
41 3 Tim Klose Just4Fun  01:33.43
42 23 Rene Wernthaler Just4Fun  01:33.54
43 64 Heiko Eichenberg Team Klebehase  01:33.67
44 18 Luca Eichenberg Team Klebehase  01:33.76
45 30 Carsten K***** IAG Racing  01:33.91
46 37 Daniel Schmithausen IAG Racing  01:34.07
47 10 Tim Müller Team Klebehase  01:34.08
48 1 Sören Heinzelmann Kkrämer Racing Kart Team  01:34.14
49 4 Andreas Otto Team Klebehase  01:34.27
50 20 Kevin Müller Kkrämer Racing Kart Team  01:34.55
51 15 Dennis Helmert Just4Fun 01:34.60
52 16 Dominik Sowa IAG Racing  01:35.06
53 3 Osman Tüccaroglu Inglorious Basterds  01:35.40
54 21 Thomas Pahl CONTI-Kart  01:35.41
55 10 Jörg Müller Team Klebehase  01:36.02
56 11 Marvin Heinzelmann Kkrämer Racing Kart Team   01:36.37
57 12 Danny Lehner Kkrämer Racing Kart Team   01:36.84
    Dennis Stolzenberg MJ Racing Team  nicht angetreten
    Patricia Voß MJ Racing Team  nicht angetreten
    Mirko R****** MJ Racing Team  nicht angetreten

Leave a Reply

*