Teams 2018

Folgende Teams und Fahrer nehmen am Race4Hospiz 2018 teil.

Stand: 19.02.18

 

01

CONTI-Kart 1

  Teamleitung:   Niklas Steinhaus
       
  Fahrer: 1 Christian Böhm
    2 Niklas Steinhaus
    3 Dario Ruschat
    4 Jan Patrik Luke
       
       
       
       

02

CONTI-Kart 2

  Teamleitung:   Thomas Pahl
       
  Fahrer: 1 David Fernandes
    2 Piotr Klimek
    3 Christoph Weber
    4 Thomas Pahl
    5 Sascha Clever
       
       
       

03

Benni & Friends

  Teamleitung:   Benjamin Trespe
       
  Fahrer: 1 Benjamin Trespe
    2 Timo Trespe
    3 Benedikt Harren
    4 n.n.
    5 n.n.
    6 n.n.
       
       

04

Just4Fun

  Teamleitung:   Gerrit Scheil
       
  Fahrer: 1 Danny Ludwig
    2 Gerrit Scheil
    3 Christian Schäfer
    4 Daniel Domanski
       
       
       
       

05

Kurt Ecke Motorsport

  Teamleitung:   Kurt Ecke
       
  Fahrer: 1 Kurt Ecke
    2 Jürgen Zwick
    3 Marvin Schiffarth
    4 Thomas Jonsek
    5 Gunnar Haderthauer
       
       
       

Nick Sepec

06

RoSt Racing Fun

  Teamleitung:   Ilona Wendt
       
  Fahrer: 1 Ilona Wendt
    2 Dirk Wendt
    3 Nils Krumme
    4 Burkard Ballhorn
    5 Matthias Kalthoff
    6  
       
       

07

Gruppe C Motorsport Verlag

  GruppeC_Verlag_4C Teamleitung:   Tim Upietz
       
  Fahrer: 1 Tim Upietz
    2 Sven Upietz
    3 Björn Upietz
    4 Viktor Tyburski
       
       
       
       

08

AVIA Racing 4 Hospiz

  Teamleitung:   Michael Paßberger / Ulli Siepmann
       
  Fahrer: 1 n.n.
    2 n.n.
    3 n.n.
    4 n.n.
    5 n.n.
       
       
       

09

Nitromonkeys

    Teamleitung:   Stephan Winkler
       
  Fahrer: 1 Stephan Winkler
    2 Tobias Pütz
    3 Udo Lüder
    4 Maurice Lüder
    5 Christian Bruch
    6 Dominik Breuer
    7 Alexander Bruch
       

10

VLN Box 33 Gentleman

  Teamleitung:   Sebastian Kaulhausen
       
  Fahrer: 1 Jörg Müller
    2 Tim Lukas Müller
    3 Matthias Baar
    4 Ulf Wickop
    5 n.n.
       
       
       

11

VLN Box 33 Amateure

  Teamleitung:   Sebastian Kaulhausen
       
  Fahrer: 1 Dominik Scheideler
    2 Felix Günther
    3 Justin Herrmann
    4 Thorsten Kratz
       
       
       
       

12

Team Lotus

  Teamleitung:   Detlev Abendroth
       
  Fahrer: 1 Guido Schuchert
    2 Frank Halbe
    3 Dirk Stach
    4 Oliver Weymar
    5 Martin Hebisch
       
       
       
 

 

 13

Renn-Schnecken

  28313260_2249674405058380_1782574444_n Teamleitung:   Marc Bröcker
       
  Fahrer: 1 Felix Arndt
    Michel Boensmann
    Kevin Kiepke 
    Florian Rissler 
       
       
       
       

 

14

Autohaus Nett Motorsport Mayen

  NettMotorsport_KartRacing Teamleitung:   Jürgen Nett 
       
  Fahrer:  Jürgen Nett 
    Joachim Nett 
    Marvin Nett 
    Niklas Nett 
    Leon Dreyser 
    Daniel Zeyen 
       
       

15

Anders Motorsport

  logo anders Teamleitung:    Stefan Anders 
       
  Fahrer:  Marvin Anders 
    Phil Hill 
    Oliver Kuhnt 
    Jan-David Fusen 
       
       
       
       

16

Team Maranello-Friends by MC Grünhain

  Anhang 1 Teamleitung:    Nils Henkel
       
  Fahrer: Stefan Streitenberger
    Marcel Sänger 
    Tom Titz 
    Rene Stephan 
    Nils Henkel 
    Maik Lobstein 
       
       

17

Adrenalin Motorsport Goldies & Oldies

    Teamleitung:   Alessandro Blumetti / Matthias Unger
       
  Fahrer: 1 Danny Brink
    Christopher Rink
    Matthias Unger
    Alessandro Blumetti
    Chris Berunig
    6 Christoph Magg 
       
       

18

DL2 Racing Team

  dl2schriftandfriends Teamleitung:   Achim Dietrich
       
  Fahrer: Achim Dietrich
    Philip Dietrich 
    Danny Heider 
    Helmut Rieser 
    Oliver Lieb 
    Christian Wachter 
    Kaj Schubert 
    Tano Cariddi 

19

Just4Fun Team II

  Teamleitung:   Dennis Helmert
       
  Fahrer: Dennis Helmert
    Rene Wernthaler 
    Janis Bruns 
    Robin Schmiereck
       
       
       
       

20

Konstant am Limit

  wp-1487625067327.png Teamleitung:   Mirko Berns
       
  Fahrer: Fabian Flor
    Sven Schröder 
    Torben Rötzel 
    Mirko Berns 
    Oliver Grabowski 
    Nino Paolantonio 
       
       

21

Innoue & Fuchs Baugeschäft

  Logo GbR Teamleitung:   Michael Inoue
       
  Fahrer: Michael Inoue
    Thomas Inoue
    Florian Schlüter
    O. Jahnke
    5 Reinhold Becker
    6 Stefan Inoue
       
       

22

Flora Apotheke Castrop-Rauxel

  Flora-Apotheke Teamleitung:   Christoph Riesner
       
  Fahrer: Christoph Riesner
    Dino Kraijna
    Thomas Hunke
    Niclas Koetz
    Uwe Schmidt
    Michael Gies
       
       

23

AREI Kanal Service GmbH

  IMG_0158 Teamleitung:   Markus Rombach
       
  Fahrer: Markus Rombach
    Rene Steinbusch
    Ralf Heggen
    Markus Zander
       
       
       
       

24

 DL2 Racing Team II

  dl2schriftandfriends Teamleitung:   Achim Dietrich
       
  Fahrer: Rainer Lahrem
    Thomas Kramwinkel
    Timon Herbert
    n.n. 
    n.n. 
       
       
       

25

Eckis Reifenservice

    Teamleitung:   Alex Fielenbach
       
  Fahrer: Alex Fielenbach
    Tobias Theil
    Dominic Spiker
    Oscar Sandberg
       
       
       
       

26

Raceunion Rheinland e.V.

    Teamleitung:   Denis Blazic
       
  Fahrer: Christian Redzepov
    Haris Livakovic
    Hugo Zimmermann
    Robert Blazic
       
       
       
       

27

Georg Motorsport

  Georg Motorsport Teamleitung:   Tibor Georg
       
  Fahrer: Lars Liebscher
    Jan Kiermeyer
    Sebastian Richter
    n.n.
       
       
       
       

 

 
    Teamleitung:    
       
  Fahrer:  
     
     
     
       
       
       
       

 

 

    Teamleitung:    
       
  Fahrer:  
     
     
     
       
       
       
       

 

Leave a Reply

*