Teams 2016

Folgende Teams und Fahrer nehmen am Race4Hospiz 2016 teil.

Stand: 27.02.16

01

Avia Racing

Teamleiter: Michael Paßberger
Fahrer: 1 Carina Müller
2 Stefan Siepmann
3 Manuel Paßberger
4 Jochen Merkle
5 Jannis Baumann
6 n.n.

02

Kurt Ecke Motorsport 33

Teamleiter: Kurt Ecke
Fahrer: 1 Kurt Ecke
2 Steffen Schleichenmeier
3 Andreas Sczepanzky
4 Francesco Klein
5 Gunnar Haderlbauer

03

Kurt Ecke Motorsport 66

Teamleiter: Kurt Ecke
Fahrer: 1 Max Knecht
2 Marvin Schiffarth
3 Stefan Poths
4 Jürgen Zwick
5 Lukas Ecke

04

Just4Fun

Teamleiter: Gerrit Scheil
Fahrer: 1 Gerrit Scheil
2 Daniel Domanski
3 Dennis Helmert
4 Pascal Neubach
5 Rene Wernthaler

05

Steeldriver

Teamleiter: Andreas Rump
Fahrer: 1 Bianca Rump
2 Marcus Rump
3 Dennis Clasen
4 Walter Gerling
5 Andreas Rump

06

Team Lotus

Teamleiter: Sven Klose
Fahrer: 1 Detlef Abendroth
2 Guido Schuchert
3 Frank Halbe
4 Oliver Weymar
5 Martin Hebisch

07

CONTI-Kart 1

Teamleiter: Niklas Steinhaus
Fahrer: 1 Chirstian Böhm
2 Niklas Steinhaus
3 Dario Rschat
4 Nick Sepec

08

CONTI-Kart 2

Teamleiter: Thomas Pahl
Fahrer: 1 Christoph Wader
2 Lukas Wader
3 Ben Wader
4 Stefan Rautenberg
5 Thomas Pahl

09

Leih-Quads-GE

Teamleiter: Ilona Wendt
Fahrer: 1 Ilona Wendt
2 Dirk Wendt
3 Thomas Hoffmann
4 Helmut Maring
5 Stefan Werner Choinowski
6 Rene Steinbusch
7 Matthias Kalthoff

10

AMG Owners Club e.V.

Teamleiter: Carsten Nockmann
Fahrer: 1 Miguel Stötzer
2 Marcel Schriewer
3 Ralf Kälbly
4 Gerd Kayser
5 Joel Lichey

11

RoST-Racing

Teamleiter: Markus Rombach
Fahrer: 1 Markus Rombach
2 Markus Zander
3 Ralf Heggen
4 Robin Link
5 Nils Hartmann

12

RoSt-Racing RT

Teamleiter: Chris Sacher
Fahrer: 1 Niels Krumme
2 Fabian Wagner
3 Michael Adler
4 Michael Flaczyk
5 Chris Sacher

13

VLN BOX 33

Teamleiter: Sebastian Kaulhausen
Fahrer: 1 Heiko Eichenberg
2 Dominik Scheideler
3 Jörg Müller
4 Felix Günther
5 Robert Porth
6 Sebastian Pokutta

14

Gruppe C Motorsport-Verlag

GruppeC_Verlag_4C Teamleiter: Tim Upietz
Fahrer: 1 Tim Upietz
2 Sven Upietz
3 Björn Upietz
4 n.n.

15

Feuerwehr Wuppertal Racing Team

Teamleiter: Dennis Caspari
Fahrer: 1 Dennis Caspari
2 David Chojetzki
3 Nicolai Lenarz
4 Christoph Stöcker
5 Rene Thiede
6 Stefan Pohl
7 Frank Wasmus

16

2G-Motorsport

Teamleiter: Thilo Birkenhake
Fahrer: 1 Thilo Birkenhake
2 Björn Haas
3 Dieter Birkenhake
4 Marc Legel
5 Raphael Hundeborn

17

Lubner Motorsport FUN

Logo LM2 Teamleiter: Anja Lubner-Kessler
Fahrer: 1 Heiko Wolff
2 Dennis Kremer
3 Torben Wolf
4 Tobias Kurth
5 Jens Wulf

18

Lubner Motorsport SEMI

 Logo LM2 Teamleiter: Anja Lubner-Kessler
Fahrer: 1 Lucas Waltermann
2 Kevin Ohm
3 Roman Schiemenz
4 Marcel Hartl
5 Roger Vögeli
6 Mirko Lubner

19

Lubner Motorsport PRO

 Logo LM2 Teamleiter: Anja Lubner-Kessler
Fahrer: 1 Daniel Bohr
2 Georg Braun
3 Tom Saier
4 Jasmin Preisig
5 Martin Hanhardt
(6 Rudolf Rhyn)

20

WUPP-Racing

Teamleiter: Frank Westerhof / Michel Boensmann
Fahrer: 1 Manuel Carrasquiera
2 Christian Schäfer
3 Mathias Wullenstein
4 Frank Westerhof
5 Kevin Kiepke
6 Marc Bröcker

21

NAC Bottrop

Teamleiter: Stefan Groß / Volker Römer
Fahrer: 1 Jörg Reimann
2 Claus Stratmann
3 Andreas Meckenstock
4 Rainer Pawliczek
5 Christian Simon
6 Volker Pesch

22

NAC Bottrop Allstars

Teamleiter: Stefan Groß / Volker Römer
Fahrer: 1 Robert Wolff
2 Alexander Römer
3 Marvin Anders
4 Stefan Sperl

23

WikiSpeed I

Teamleiter: Guido Kramer
Fahrer: 1 Daniel Heßler
2 Michael Osterhoff
3 Alex Fielenbach
4 Maurice Fischer

24

EiFelkind Mixed

Teamleiter: Christian Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Jan Philip Rötzel
2 Dennis Reusrath
3 Carsten Wiedenhöfer
4 Kevin Tischner
5 Marcel Unland
6 Paul Kasprowicz

25

EiFelkind Allstars

Teamleiter: Dennis Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Torben Rötzel
2 Ulf Wickop
3 Lars Gutsche
4 Oliver Grabowski
5 Fabian Flor
6 Marlon Grabowski

26

EiFelkind Youngster

Teamleiter: Uwe Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Markus Brand
2 Dominik Greb
3 Max Barth
4 Sven Schröder

27

WikiSpeed II

Teamleiter: Guido Kramer
Fahrer: 1 Felix Demandt
2 Michael Bräutigam
3 Erik Wilhelmi
4 Martin Gramer
5 Thomas Fischer

28

Team Ring Racing

 image Teamleiter: Marcel Willert
Fahrer: 1 Marcel Willert
2 Marco Lortz
3 André Michel
4 Phil Convent

29

Benni & Friends

Teamleiter: Benjamin Trespe
Fahrer: 1 n.n.
2 n.n.
3 n.n.
4 n.n.
5 n.n.

30

Herrmann Racing

  Teamleiter: Björn Herrmann
Fahrer: 1 Björn Herrmann
2 Simon Zapart
3 Helmut Hoffmann
4 Michael Ehses

31

Prinz Motorsport

 IMG-20160202-WA0108 Teamleiter: Enrico Schöpping
Fahrer: 1 n.n.
2 n.n.
3 n.n.
4 n.n.
5 n.n.

32

French and Furious

  Teamleiter: Charles Dubois
Fahrer: 1 Pierre Humbert
2 Thibaut-Valery Aubry
3 Charles Dubois
4 Lionel Martin
5 Florent Genestet

33

Speedster

  Teamleiter: Helmut Wimmer
Fahrer: 1 Andreas Wendt
2 Bastian Frank
3 Dominik Wimmer
4 Rainer Görtler

34

T&C Lotus

Teamleiter: Detlef Sandek
Fahrer: 1 Andrea Mueggenborg
2 Dirk Stach
3 Kris Kevin Rickert
4 Dirk Stack
5 Rene Wergener
6 Thorsten Lappe

 35

 Mercedes AMG

   Teamleiter:  Kevin Berger
 Fahrer: 1 Alex Schula
2 Florian Thum
3 Christian Wolfsried
4 Jochen Senft
5 Kevin Berger

Leave a Reply

*