Teams 2015

Folgende Teams und Fahrer nehmen am Race4Hospiz 2015 teil.

Stand: 27.02.2015

 

01

Team Tuning Akademie

Teamleiter: Thomas Hanisch
Fahrer: 1 Florian Semmler
2 Yanik Kuffel
3 Christoph Kragenings
4 Christian Schäfer
5 Rainer Sokoll
6 Jacky Meyer
7 Norbert Enning
8
Thomas Enning

02

RoSt-Racing

Teamleiter: Markus Rombach
Fahrer: 1 Markus Rombach
2 Markus Zander
3 Ralf Heggen
4 Rene Steinbusch
5
6
7
8

03

AVIA

Teamleiter: Michael Paßberger
Detlef Müller
Fahrer: 1 Stefan Siepmann
2 Jochen Merkle
3 Carina Müller
4 Manuel Paßberger
5
6
7
8

04

Speedster

Teamleiter: Helmut Wimmer
Fahrer: 1 Andreas Wendt
2 Helmut Rieser
3 Rainer Görtler
4 Volker Weppert
5 Dominik Wimmer
6
7
8

05

Gruppe C Motorsport Verlag

Teamleiter: Tim Upietz
Fahrer: 1 Tim Upitz
2 Sven Upietz
3 Jan Brucke
4 Björn Upietz
5 Jonas Hermanns
6
7
8

06

Conti-Kart

Teamleiter: Thomas Pahl
Fahrer: 1 Christian Böhm
2 Nick Sepec
3 Tobias Möller
4 Christoph Weber
5 Kevin Pahl
6 Thomas Pahl
7
8

07

Steeldriver

Teamleiter: Andreas Rump
Fahrer: 1 Bianca Rump
2 Dennis Clasen
3 David Malek
4 Marius Rump
5 Walter Gerling
6 Andreas Rump
7
8

08

Leih-Quads-DE

Teamleiter: Ilona Wendt
Fahrer: 1 Ilona Wendt
2 Dirk Wendt
3 Thomas Hoffmann
4 Helmut Maring
5 Oliver Grabowski
6 Alexander Kaminski
7 Stefan Werner Choinowski
8

09

Just4Fun

Teamleiter: Gerrit Scheil
Fahrer: 1 Gerrit Scheil
2 Dennis Helmert
3 Pascal Neubach
4 Daniel Domanski
5 Rene Wernthaler
6
7
8

10

Ecke Motorsport

Teamleiter: Kurt Ecke
Fahrer: 1 Kurt Ecke
2 Steffen Schlichenmeier
3 Max Knecht
4 Marvin Schiffarth
5 Sebastian Höbelt
6 Stefan Poths
7 Jürgen Zwick
8 Gunnar Haderthauer

11

Düchting Motorsport

Teamleiter: Pierre Humbert
Fahrer: 1 Maximilian Hackländer
2 Daniel Bohr
3 Thibault Aubry
4 Pierre Humbert
5
6
7
8

12

Feuerwehr Wuppertal Racing Team

Teamleiter: Dennis Caspari
Fahrer: 1 Dennis Caspari
2 Björn Kluge
3 David Chojetzki
4 Christoph Stöcker
5 Rene Tiede
6 Stefan Pohl
7 Nicolai Lenarz
8 Lars Kattwinkel

13

Team Lotus

Teamleiter: Sven Klose
Fahrer: 1 Detlev Abendroth
2 Guido Schuchert
3 Frank Halbe
4 Martin Hebisch
5 Oliver Weymar
6
7
8

14

AMG-Owners-Club

Teamleiter: Carsten Nockmann
Fahrer: 1 Ralf Kälbly
2 Marcel Schriewer
3 Miguel Stötzer
4 Andreas Hanke
5
6
7
8

15

Team VLN Box 33

Teamleiter: Sebastian Kaulhausen
Fahrer: 1 Sebastian Kaulhausen
2 Manuel Langguth
3 Jörg Müller
4 Robert Porth
5 Dominik Scheideler
6 Achim Walter
7
8

16

RCN-Kart-Team

Teamleiter: Franz Mönch
Fahrer: 1 Daniel Morsch
2 Fabian Pe
3 Stephan Ernst
4 Marcel Mönch
5 Ben Becker
6 Julia Fink
7
8

17

Youngtimer Kart Team 1

Teamleiter: Sebastian Schemmann
Fahrer: 1 Jana Meiswinkel
2 Ferdi Baratella
3 Michael Korte
4 Sascha Korte
5 David Behr
6 Martin Jargon
7
8

18

Team WuppRacing

Teamleiter:
Michel Boensmann
Fahrer: 1
Manuel Carrasqueira
2
Markus Funke
3
Mathias Wullenstein
4
Frank Westerhoff
5
Marc Bröcker
6
7
8

19

Team French-and-Furious

  Teamleiter: Thibaut Malaterre
Fahrer: 1 Thibaut Malaterre
2 Florent Genestet
3 Lionel Martin
4 Charles Dubois
5
6
7
8

20

Wolf Motorsport

Teamleiter: Chris Sacher
Fahrer: 1 Chris Sacher
2 Victor Tyburski
3 Niels Krumme
4 Christoph Reuber
5 Olav Wolf
6
Mike Münnemann
7
8

21

Benni and Friends

Teamleiter: Benjamin Trespe
Fahrer: 1 Benedikt Harren
2 Benjamin Trespe
3 Sebastian Harren
4 Timo Trespe
5
6
7
8

 

22

NAC Bottrop

Teamleiter: Stefan Groß
Fahrer: 1 Rainer Pawliczek
2 Volker Römer
3 Robert Wolff
4 Andre Meckenstock
5 Alex Römer
6 Ralf Römer
7 Yogi Reimann
8 Claus Stratmann

23

Youngtimer Kart Team 2

Teamleiter: Sebastian Schemmann
Fahrer: 1 Kevin Rost
2 Patrick Bridgen
3 Swen Friedrich
4 Luca Schröder
5 Peter Jacobi
6 Thomas Felsenberg
7
8

24

HaiDrive Kart Racing

Teamleiter: Thorsten Leistenschneider
Fahrer: 1 Thorsten Leistenschneider
2 Christoph Riesner
3 Uwe Schmidt
4 Michael Gies
5
6
7
8

25

Baumann Container

Teamleiter: Marcel Willert
Fahrer: 1 André Michel
2 Christian Wolff
3 Marcel Willert
4 Marco Lortz
5
6
7
8

 

26

LG WikiSpeed

Teamleiter: Guido Kramer
Fahrer: 1 Jose Bocarando
2 Daniel Heßler
3 Christoph Hewer
4 Erik Wilhelmi
5 Fabian Schiller
6 Martin Gramer
7 Jan Saintpaul
8 Michael Osterhoff

27

EiFelkind AllStar

Teamleiter: Uwe Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Jürgen Schöpping
2 Niklas Hauckhage
3 Oliver Saatkamp
4 Kevin Tischner
5 Christian Schotte
6
7
8

28

EiFelkind Youngster

Teamleiter: Dennis Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Maximilian Barth
2 Marcus Brandt
3 Dominik Grudzin
4 Enrico Schöpping
5 Dominik Greb
6  
7
8

29

EiFelkind-KRS

Teamleiter: Christian Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Jochen Krumbach
2 Andre Krumbach
3 Stefan Nägler
4 Felix Haan
5
6
7
8

30

HR-Team

Teamleiter: Björn Herrmann
Fahrer: 1 Björn Herrmann
2
Simon Zapart
3
Michael Ehses
4
Helmut Hoffmann
5
6
7
8

31

Autosport-Kremer Team

Teamleiter: Dennis Kremer
Fahrer: 1 Dennis Kremer
2 Heiko Wolff
3 Marc Jäger
4 Roman Schiemenz
5 Kevin Ohm
6
7
8

32

Mercedes-AMG GmbH

  Teamleiter: Sebastian Faesche
Fahrer: 1 Sebastian Faesche
2 Peter Hoelzle
3 Kevin Berger
4 Alex Schula
5 Matthias Pflicke
6 Rene Szczpek
7
8

 

Leave a Reply

*