Teams 2014

Diese Teams haben 2014 am Reace4Hospiz teilgenommen.

01

Cruppe C Motorsport Verlag

Teamleiter: Tim Upitz
Fahrer: 1 Tim Upitz
2 Sven Upietz
3 Björn Upietz
4 André Hänsch
5 Thomas Hinz
6 Jan Brucke
7 Jonas Hermanns
8

02

M-Forum.de “Die Rudolfs”

Teamleiter: Moni Ostermaier
Fahrer: 1 Frank Ostermaier
2 Ramona Weiß
3 Dennis Melchior
4 Bruno Noll
5 Marco Schwarz
6
7
8

03

AVIA-Racing

Teamleiter: Michael Passberger
Fahrer: 1 Jochen Merkle
2 Stefan Siepmann
3 Gerrit Holthaus
4 Manuel Paßberger
5 Marco Schlimpen
6 Carina Müller
7
8

04

Kurt Ecke Racing

Teamleiter: Kurt Ecke
Fahrer: 1 Kurt Ecke
2 Gunnar Haderthauer
3 Max Knecht
4 Sebastian Höbelt
5 Steffen Schlichenmeier
6 Marvin Schifahrth
7 Marvin Schifahrth
8

05

HaiDrive Kart Racing

Teamleiter: Thorsten Leistenschneider
Fahrer: 1 Thorsten Leistenschneider
2 Christoph Riesner
3 Michael Gies
4 Thomas Hunke
5 Uwe Schmidt
6
7
8

06

Speedster

Teamleiter: Helmut Wimmer
Fahrer: 1 Helmut Rieser
2 Rainer Görtler
3 Volker Weppert
4 Andreas Wendt
5
6
7
8

07

AMG Owners Club

Teamleiter: Harald Prang
Fahrer: 1 Ralf Kälbly
2 Miguel Stötzer
3 Marcel Schriewer
4 Benjamin Bernsee
5
6
7
8

08

RoSt Racing

Teamleiter: Markus Rombach
Fahrer: 1 Markus Rombach
2 Markus Zander
3 Rene Steinbusch
4 Rene Reisdorf
5 Ralf Heggen
6
7
8

09

Team Lotus

Teamleiter: Sven Klose
Fahrer: 1 Martin Hebisch
2 Detlef Abendrot
3 Guido Schuchert
4 Frank Halbe
5 Oliver Weymar
6
7
8

10

AutoSport Kremer

Teamleiter: Dennis Kremer
Fahrer: 1 Dennis Kremer
2 Mirko Lubner
3 Marcel Weber
4 Marina Gödderz
5 Sebastian Gödderz
6 Andre Lehmann
7 Heiko Wolff
8

11

Wolf Motorsport

Teamleiter: Chris Sacher
Fahrer: 1 Chris Sacher
2 Gerrit Scheil
3 Olav Wolf
4 Mike Münnemann
5 Markus Allmang
6 Niels Krumme
7
8

12

Leih-Quads-GE

Teamleiter: Ilona Wendt
Fahrer: 1 Ilona Wendt
2 Dirk Wendt
3 Thomas Hoffmann
4 Dirk Sauder
5 Steffen Sauder
6 Helmut Maring
7 Klaus Enssen
8 Sascha Wahrendorf

13

Conti-Kart

Teamleiter: Thomas Pahl
Fahrer: 1 Thomas Theisen
2 Christian Böhm
3 Kevin Pahl
4 Thomas Pahl
5 Anica Witt
6 Axel Savelsberg
7
8

14

Düchting Motorsport

Teamleiter: Pierre Humbert
Fahrer: 1 Maximilian Hackländer
2 Daniel Bohr
3 Thibault Aubry
4 Pierre Humbert
5
6
7
8

15

HKM-Steeldriver

Teamleiter: Andreas Rump
Fahrer: 1 Bianca Rump
2 Dennis Clasen
3 Marius Rump
4 Andreas Rump
5 Walter Gerling
6
7
8

16

Team VLN Box 33

Teamleiter: Sebastian Kaulhausen
Fahrer: 1 Achim Walther
2 Dominick Scheideler
3 Jörg Müller
4 Manuel Langguth
5 Robert Porth
6 Sebastian Kaulhausen
7
8

17

EiFelkind Racing Team

Teamleiter: Uwe Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Dominik Greb
2 Dominik Grudzien
3 Christian Schotte
4 Maximilian Barth
5 Sven Schröder
6 Daniel Spaar
7
8

18

EiFelkind AllStar

Teamleiter: Dennis Wendland
Fahrer: 1 Oliver Grabowsk
2 Lars Gutsche
3 Peter Bonk
4 Jochen Krumbach
5 Elöd Szarka
6 Christian Wendland
7
8

19

Youngtimer Kart Team

Teamleiter: Sebastian Schemmann
Fahrer: 1 Patrick Bridgen
2 Sascha Korte
3 Michael Korte
4 Swen Friedrich
5 David Behr
6 Martin Jargon
7 Luca Schröder
8 Florian Laicht

20

NAC Bottrop

Teamleiter: Stefan Groß
Fahrer: 1 Nico Zehrer
2 Claus Stratmann
3 Jörg Reimann
4 Robert Wolff
5 Rainer Pawlizek
6 Marc Kruck
7 Jochen Schalles
8 Christian Specht

21

Kart United RT by R4H

Teamleiter: Phil Convent
Fahrer: 1 Phil Convent
2 Bodo Karberg
3 Kevin Tischner
4 Paul Kasprowicz
5
6
7
8

22

WikiSpeed

Teamleiter: Guido Kramer
Fahrer: 1 Guido Kramer
2 Martin Gramer
3 Axel Jansink
4 Jan Saintpaul
5 Josè Àngel Bocarando
6 Daniel Heßler
7 Tobias Krüger
8

23

Baumann Logistik & Container Raumsysteme

Teamleiter: Marcel Willert
Fahrer: 1 Marcel Willert
2 Marco Lortz
3 André Michel
4 Christian Wolff
5
6
7
8

24

Bergischer Motor-Club e.V.

Teamleiter: Jessica Rolli
Fahrer: 1 Kilian Weitz
2 Rainer Hamacher
3 Christoph Krause
4 Jessica Rolli
5 Thomas Mandler
6 Thomas Wäbs
7
8

25

Team Benninghofen

Teamleiter: Marc Bröker
Fahrer: 1 Andre Benninghofen
2 Frank Westerhof
3 Marc Bröker
4 Manuel Carrasqueira
5 Mathias Wullenstein
6
7
8

26

2GenerationMotorsport

Teamleiter: Dieter Birkenhake
Fahrer: 1 Dieter Birkenhake
2 Thilo Birkenhake
3 Björn Haas
4 Marc Legel
5 Raphael Hundeborn
6
7
8

27

Feuerwehr-Wuppertal

Teamleiter: Dennis Caspari
Fahrer: 1 Dennis Caspari
2 David Chojetzki
3 Rene Tiede
4 Thomas Lange
5 Frank Wasmus
6 Nicolai Lenarz
7 Christoph Stöcker
8 Stefan Pohl

28

Schüngel Motorsport

Teamleiter: Jessica Schüngel
Fahrer: 1 Ulrich Schüngel
2 Dirk Feldhaus
3 Tobias Jung
4 Ulrich Wunder
5 Hans-Bernd Schaub
6 Jörg Morth
7 Jessica Schüngel
8

29

Mercedes AMG

Teamleiter: Christian Wolfsried
Fahrer: 1 Jochen Senft
2 Christian Wolfsried
3 Alex Schula
4 Florian Thum
5 Georg Kiefer
6
7
8

30

Ring-Racing

Teamleiter: Klaus Völker
Fahrer: 1 Patrick Schneider
2 Christian Neunheuser
3 Uwe Kleen
4 Kathi Thol
5
6
7
8

31

Benni and Friends

Teamleiter: Benjamin Trespe
Fahrer: 1 Benjamin Trespe
2 Timo Trespe
3 Benedikt Harren
4 Sebastian Harren
5
6
7
8

32

Tuning Akademie

Teamleiter: Thomas Hanisch
Fahrer: 1 Christian Schäfer
2 Peter Rose
3 Gunnar Schulz
4 Martin Buchan
5 Yanik Kuffel
6 Christoph Kragenings
7 Enrico Schöpping
8

 

Leave a Reply

*